Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Tw Electronics

Go to website

Facts about Tw Electronics

Description
TW Electronics are the leaders in developing and manufacturing high quality, innovative remote control solutions.
HQ Location
Newbury, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Tw Electronics

X
Facebook

Tw Electronics employees

Ken Kim avatar
Ken Kim
Global CTO
James Dobson avatar
James Dobson
Product Design, E-commerce & Technology
Laurence Nagy avatar
Laurence Nagy
European Sales Executive

Frequent questions about Tw Electronics

How many employees does Tw Electronics have?
Tw Electronics has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Tw Electronics's industry?
Tw Electronics is involved in the industry of Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing.
Where is Tw Electronics's headquarters?
Tw Electronics's headquarters is located in Newbury, Berkshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Tw Electronics?
You may visit their official website at https://twelectronics.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.