Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Twelve Oaks Floors Group

Go to website

Facts about Twelve Oaks Floors Group

Description
HQ Location
Markham, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Wholesale
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Twelve Oaks Floors Group

Twelve Oaks Floors Group employees

Victor Ma avatar
Victor Ma
Regional President - Twelve Oaks Forest Product
Ted Thompson avatar
Ted Thompson
Director of Sales Eastern Canada
Alex Gao avatar
Alex Gao
Marketing Manager
Yan Wang avatar
Yan Wang
Corporate Controller
Byron Estrada avatar
Byron Estrada
Warehouse Manager

Frequent questions about Twelve Oaks Floors Group

How many employees does Twelve Oaks Floors Group have?
Twelve Oaks Floors Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Twelve Oaks Floors Group's industry?
Twelve Oaks Floors Group is involved in the industry of Wholesale.
Where is Twelve Oaks Floors Group's headquarters?
Twelve Oaks Floors Group's headquarters is located in Markham, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Twelve Oaks Floors Group?
You may visit their official website at https://twelveoaks.ca
What's the official twitter of Twelve Oaks Floors Group
The twitter username of Twelve Oaks Floors Group is @twelveoaks2011
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.