Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Twin Point Capital Llc

Go to website

Facts about Twin Point Capital Llc

Description
Twin Point Capital is a principal investment firm with offices in Palo Alto and New York City.
HQ Location
Palo Alto, CA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Investment Management
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Twin Point Capital Llc

X
Facebook

Twin Point Capital Llc employees

David Li avatar
David Li
Vice President
Gina Leiva avatar
Gina Leiva
Executive Assistant
Miranda Sun avatar
Miranda Sun
Chief Financial Officer, Chief Compliance Officer

Frequent questions about Twin Point Capital Llc

How many employees does Twin Point Capital Llc have?
Twin Point Capital Llc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Twin Point Capital Llc's industry?
Twin Point Capital Llc is involved in the industry of Investment Management.
Where is Twin Point Capital Llc's headquarters?
Twin Point Capital Llc's headquarters is located in Palo Alto, CA, United States.
What is the website of Twin Point Capital Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://twinpointcap.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.