Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Zonta House Refuge Association

Go to website

Facts about Zonta House Refuge Association

Description
HQ Location
Shelley, WA, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Non Profit Organizations
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Zonta House Refuge Association

Zonta House Refuge Association employees

Kelda Oppermann avatar
Kelda Oppermann
Chief Executive Officer
Pauline Thomas avatar
Pauline Thomas
Training Coordinator
Rebecca Taseff avatar
Rebecca Taseff
Board Member
Linley Buchanan avatar
Linley Buchanan
Committee Member
Charmaine Tsang avatar
Charmaine Tsang
Board Member

Frequent questions about Zonta House Refuge Association

How many employees does Zonta House Refuge Association have?
Zonta House Refuge Association has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Zonta House Refuge Association's industry?
Zonta House Refuge Association is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organizations.
Where is Zonta House Refuge Association's headquarters?
Zonta House Refuge Association's headquarters is located in Shelley, WA, Australia.
What is the website of Zonta House Refuge Association?
You may visit their official website at https://zontahouse.org.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.