Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Zool Agency

Go to website

Facts about Zool Agency

Description
Zool are an award-winning full-service creative & digital marketing agency based in Cheshire & Manchester. Specialising in digital, creat...
HQ Location
Alderley Edge, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Advertising Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Zool Agency

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@zool-agency

Zool Agency employees

Daniel Tromans avatar
Daniel Tromans
Director & Co-founder
Steven Rayner avatar
Steven Rayner
Director & Co-Founder
Louise Spragg avatar
Louise Spragg
Head of Creative
Stuart Prior avatar
Stuart Prior
Director
Molly Jones avatar
Molly Jones
Digital Marketing Executive
Wayne Smith avatar
Wayne Smith
Senior Web Developer
Louise Kilburn avatar
Louise Kilburn
Content and SEO

Frequent questions about Zool Agency

How many employees does Zool Agency have?
Zool Agency has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Zool Agency's industry?
Zool Agency is involved in the industry of Advertising Services.
Where is Zool Agency's headquarters?
Zool Agency's headquarters is located in Alderley Edge, Cheshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Zool Agency?
You may visit their official website at https://zool.agency
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.